Individuální výzva Lomnice nad Popelkou 2020

Děti 

Karolína Zmeková 2011
Lucie Dlouhá 2012
Daniela Dlouhá 2009
Robert Krotil 2009
Karolina Blahova 2013
Markéta Bláhová 2016
Stella Kuříková 2017
Andrea Halamová 2009
Jiří Halama 2007
Sára Patková 2008
Justýna Patková 2011
Jáchym Patka 2016
Dorotka Lepková 2016
Kryštof Bárta 2008
Viktorie Dlouhá 2008
Ema Doleželová 2011
Lukáš Doležel 2014
Jiří Stehlík 2009
Jaroslav Stehlík 2012
Kristyna Dlouha 2013
Anna Beranová 2011
Veronika Beranová 2014
Klaudie Svobodová 2018
Pepa A Filip Šimek 2009
Klára Studenovská 2011
Lukáš Studenovský 2013
Barbora Nováková 2006
Matyáš Novák 2010
Vojtěch Škaloud 2013
Tereza Škaloudová 2016
Elena Ehmigová 2014
Ondra Ehmig 2016
Anežka Blažková 2006
Miroslav Blažek 2009
Jakub Fajx 2008
David Vodnárek 2009
Tereza Kozáková 2008
Karolína Samková 2011
Sofia Samková 2018
Elena Majcher 2011
Maxmilián Majcher 2015
Andrej Fedor 2011
Lukáš Jakoubek 2009
Bianca Zikmundová 2009
Nina Zikmundová 2008
Nikolaj Zikmund 2012
Jakub Salyga 2009
Michael Bíža 2010
Viktorie Hošková 2009
Viktor Řezníček 2010
Filip Junek 2006
Robert Krotil 2009
Krištof Zajíc 2015
Gabriela Borůvková 2015
Ondřej Klíma 2011
Martin Klíma 2009
Jonáš Pěnička 2006
Kryštof Pěnička 2006
Jakub Novák 2012
Veronika Sádková 2017
Valentýna Eva Toncarová   2012
Zuzana Toncarová 2006
David Kuchyňa 2009
Karolína Drbohlavová 2006
Anna Drbohlavová 2009
František Vaníček 2016

 

Dospělí 

Monika Makóvková 1991
Edita Ringlová 1987
Martina Handschug 1978
Jiří Lokvenc 1995
Monika Crhová 1984
Jana Hamtilová 1994
Michal Dlouhý 1977
Jana Ludvíková 1995
Anna Barochová 2000
Zuzana Vávrová 1992
Žaneta Melicharová 1981
Adam Žitník 2000
Petra Šepsová 1981
Martina Hlubučková 1998
Viktor Kunt 1989
Monika Špínová 1972
Gabriela Barochová 2000
Nikola Skrbková 1990
Pavla Stehlíková 1984
Kateřina Šaldová 1976
Lukáš Krupka 1983
Marcel Beran 1977
Martin Chlumský 1982
Roman Havel 1982
Zdeněk Žoldoš 1976
Šárka Svobodová 1986
Magdaléna Pospíšilová   2003
Jakub Nosek 1988
Martin Studenovský 1983
Anna Jurčíčková 1952
Katka Kovandová 1973
Iva Kulihová 1990
Roman Viej 1979
Andrea Bímová 1975
Veronika Crhová 2000
Ondřej Šádek 1982
Jakub Staněk 1992
Rudolf Skrbek 1992
Štěpán Sucharda 1986
Josef Pospíšil 2004
Martin Ehmig 1981
Ivana Šubrtová 1994
Petr Sádek 1992
Zdeněk Rajm 1979
Petr Nožička 1990
Lukáč Frus 1987
Veronika Sádková 2017
Jitka Turčínová 1966
Michaela Patolánová 1977
Šárka Čechurová 1992
Vít Ouředník 1993
David Kotlant 2006
Martin Ouředník 1981
Jiří Drbohlav 1976
Ondřej Doležel 1981
Kamila Polachová 1999
Štěpán Mikule 2003
Štěpán Turčín 1995
Lenka Vaníčková 1987

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská